Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Omonia Nikosia | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Aves | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
APOEL Nikosia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Boavista | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
B-SAD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiânia - GO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Sanjoanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Brasiliense - DF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goianésia - GO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhumas - GO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Louletano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Rondonópolis - MT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |