Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Porto | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sydney FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birmingham City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Seoul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |