Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Milsami | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zira FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunărea Călărași | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |