Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Atlantas | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Celtic FC | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkirk FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Elista | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Klaipėdos Granitas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Livingston FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gretna FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kruoja Pakruojis | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banga Gargždai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yugoslavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Moldova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |