Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Metta | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rēzeknes FA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Saldus SS/Leevon | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Rīga | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JDFS Alberts | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salaspils FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smiltene | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sports United/Cēsis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albatroz SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Rīga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JFK Ventspils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |