Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zorya Lugansk | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Desna Chernigov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cherkashchyna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |