Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Cibalia | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Međimurje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lombard Pápa TFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |