Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Čukarički | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Groclin Dyskobolia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |