Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Taraz | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Esteghlal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Nassr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Sadd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crusaders FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
International Curtea de Arges | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeju United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon Bluewings | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |