Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Arema Cronus FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bali United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persib Bandung | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dewa United FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madura United FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persikabo 1973 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persita Tangerang | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Barito Putera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSIS Semarang | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSM Makassar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSS Sleman | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
RANS Nusantara FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borneo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Polet Ljubić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persija Jakarta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persis Solo (LI) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Pirot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |