Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Beira-Mar | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alverca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |