Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Domžale | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Rogaška | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Veles Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Nafta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |