Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Široki Brijeg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Siófok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Pennarossa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |