Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Gorica | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Partizani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kamza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Oriolik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vinogradar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |