Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Persikabo 1973 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSM Makassar | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bali United | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Persebaya Surabaya | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Barito Putera | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSIS Semarang | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persib Bandung | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arema Cronus FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borneo FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persela Lamongan | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persija Jakarta | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persita Tangerang | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madura United FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persik Kediri | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Badak Lampung FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSS Sleman | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalteng Putra FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
RANS Nusantara FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dewa United FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persis Solo (LI) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Semen Padang | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiul Petroşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persipura Jayapura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Buzău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persiraja Banda Aceh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Switzerland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |