Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elche CF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polideportivo Ejido | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olímpic Xàtiva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SD Eibar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Salamanca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Encamp | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CE Sabadell | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Peralada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lusitanos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
UE Cornellà | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alicante CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ciudad de Murcia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada 74 CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Levante UD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |