Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ordabasy | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lernayin Artsakh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Family | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |