Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Taraz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Latvia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamkir FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Albania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Martvili | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
New Zealand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |