Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Víkingur | 35 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 31 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
AB Argir | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍF Fuglafjørður | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
07 Vestur | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skála ÍF | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Tvøroyri | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
B68 Toftir | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB/FCS/Royn | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
B71 Sandoy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Suðuroy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Derry City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newtown AFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Romania [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |