Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Rijeka | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Speranţa Nisporeni | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Celje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |