Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCSB | 31 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
ASA Târgu Mureş | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunărea Călărași | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Sanatatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Turnu Severin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Foresta Suceava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Buzău (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Săgeata Năvodari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viitorul Axintele | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |