Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Cibalia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinski Osječko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fjölnir Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |