Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Inter Zaprešić | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Korabi Peshkopi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |