Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Javor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Triglav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |