Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baník Most - Souš | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mlada Boleslav B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Brozany | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Přepeře | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Italy [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Velvary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Hostouň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |