Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santos FC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Caetano - SP | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Fortaleza - CE | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Náutico - PE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Shabab | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dempo SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipatinga - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz - PE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Gharafa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasiliense - DF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persepolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |