Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K Beerschot VA | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KA Akureyri | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sint-Truidense VV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [U15] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Santo Domingo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caracas FC [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U15] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fiji [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
KAA Gent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U15] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Francs Borains | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
USA [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |