Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Ararat | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Equatorial Guinea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Foshan Nanshi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liaoning Tieren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Tomé and Príncipe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SC Freamunde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sierra Leone | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yanbian Longding | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |