Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rampla Juniors | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Luz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Academia Puerto Cabello | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bella Vista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Oriental | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Potencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Teresa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |