Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Daejeon Hana Citizen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimcheon Sangmu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gwangju FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Incheon United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pohang Steelers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Africa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ulsan HD FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |