Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Senica | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Javor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |