Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Bravo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DEAC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budafoki MTE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Bokelj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vršac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Soroksár SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |