Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Mineiro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Náutico - PE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yemen [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroon [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Caetano - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tupi - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |