Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Subotica | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Mladost GAT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSK Igalo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |