Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DAC 1904 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne [U18] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spišský Štiavnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. MFK Kežmarok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Azzurri 90 LS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Echallens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Poprad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠK Tvrdošín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vevey-Sports | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |