Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Mladost DG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Belgium [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |