Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OFK Titograd | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |