Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aris Limassol | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Patrocinense - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Brasil - AL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSA - AL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gabala FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituano - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirassol - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pouso Alegre - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tombense - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |