Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo Kutaisi | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SønderjyskE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kjellerup IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ireland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |