Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Písek | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Robstav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Admira Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Králův Dvůr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loko Vltavín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Motorlet Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Povltavská FA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Karlovy Vary | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banik Ostrava [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zbrojovka Brno [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Northern Ireland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Hostouň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |