Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Racing Club | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Esperança d'Andorra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pas de la Casa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Atlètic Amèrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Emilia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Penya Encarnada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Aconquija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |