Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia Sofia | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Helmond Sport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
PFC Beroe | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
KAA Gent | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympic Charleroi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Inter [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Gigant | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |