Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IFK Mariehamn | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Honka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GBK Kokkola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Lamadrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Gnistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KTP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |