Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Italy [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Komen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Mladost DG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠD Šenčur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |