Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OFK Petrovac | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Bokelj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Valletta FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSK Igalo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |