Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Sofia | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
PFC Beroe | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hebar Pazardzhik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Seoul | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daegu FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gwangju FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Incheon United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lyubimetz 2007 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pohang Steelers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Strasbourg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seongnam FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeju United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeonbuk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Russia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon Bluewings | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ulsan HD FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |