Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hobro IK | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nykøbing FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kolding IF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Berane | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jetsmark IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Næstved BK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Skive IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Faroe Islands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holbæk B&I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ringsted IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |