Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnički Niš | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Pardubice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Teplice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Admira Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sušica Kragujevac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |