Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rad Beograd | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Sarajevo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Bački Jarak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |