Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sparta Rotterdam [Youth] | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [Youth] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Youth] | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [Youth] | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [Youth] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [Youth] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [U21] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK TransINVEST | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Feyenoord [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Twente/Heracles [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Rīga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sirijus Klaipeda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |